|
|
Departures
|
Arrivals |
05:10 to DUBLIN 06:40 to GALWAY (08:50) 06:40 to LIMERICK (09:52) 07:39 to DUBLIN 08:10 to BALLYMOTE (08:25) 09:10 to BALLYMOTE (09:25) 10:10 to BALLYMOTE (10:25) 10:10 to SLIGO (10:30) 11:07 to SLIGO (11:23) 12:25 to GALWAY (14:41) 12:25 to LIMERICK (15:25) 13:34 to DUBLIN 15:10 to SLIGO (15:25) 15:55 to GALWAY (18:10) 15:55 to LIMERICK (19:55) 16:23 to SLIGO (16:38) 17:25 to LONGFORD (18:35) 18:14 to DUBLIN 19:40 to SLIGO ( 19:56) 19:56 to SLIGO (20:10) 21:08 to SLIGO (21:18 |
05:09 from SLIGO (05:00) 06:39 from SLIGO (16:30) 07:38 from SLIGO (07:30) 08:09 from SLIGO (08:00) 09:09 from SLIGO (09:00) 10:09 from SLIGO (10:00) 10:09 from GALWAY ( 08:05) 10:09 from LIMERICK (07:05) 11:06 from DUBLIN 12:24 from SLIGO (12:15) 13:33 from DUBLIN 15:09 from GALWAY (12:40) 15:09 from LIMERICK (11:55) 15:54 from SLIGO (15:45) 16:22 from DUBLIN 17:24 from SLIGO (17:15) 18:13 from SLIGO (18:05) 19:39 from GALWAY (17:25) 19:39 from LIMERICK (15:35) 19:55 from LONGFORD (18:40) 21:07 from DUBLIN |
|
Home
| Maps | About WOT | Latest News | Archive | History | Links | | Photo Gallery| Burma Road Gallery 1981| | Inspection of the Western Rail Corridor Visit Our YouTube Channel WOT facebook Further Information Email rail @ westontrack.com Website sponsored by Mayo Ireland Ltd Visit the Mayo Ireland website for up to date information on County Mayo. |