|
|
Departures
|
Arrivals |
08:10 to GALWAY (08:50) 08:10 to LIMERICK (09:52) 08:40 to SLIGO (10:30) 13:20 to GALWAY (14:41) 13:20 to LIMERICK (15:25) 13:55 to SLIGO (15:25) 17:25 to GALWAY (18:10) 17:25 to LIMERICK (19:55) 18:15 to SLIGO ( 19:56) |
08:09 from SLIGO (16:30) 08:39 from GALWAY ( 08:05) 08:39 from LIMERICK (07:05) 13:19 from SLIGO (12:15) 13:54 from GALWAY (12:40) 13:54 from LIMERICK (11:55) 17:24 from SLIGO (15:45) 18:14 from GALWAY (17:25) 18:14 from LIMERICK (15:35) |
|
Home
| Maps | About WOT | Latest News | Archive | History | Links | | Photo Gallery| Burma Road Gallery 1981| | Inspection of the Western Rail Corridor Visit Our YouTube Channel WOT facebook Further Information Email rail @ westontrack.com Website sponsored by Mayo Ireland Ltd Visit the Mayo Ireland website for up to date information on County Mayo. |